Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SOLIHULL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+45.0%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+143.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,200
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3AE
← Back to All Properties