Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOMERSET ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+79.0%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+95.2%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1BZ
← Back to All Properties