15, AMID ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 8EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+195.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 23 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1