Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BELL HILL RIDGE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,599
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£150,649 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,599
+21.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£150,649 from previous sale
Sale #3
£699,950
+204.3%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Detached
+£469,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2DZ
← Back to All Properties