Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EXETER ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
-5.4%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+122.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 1DR
← Back to All Properties