Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RUSKIN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+25.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+25.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+49.8%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1PT
← Back to All Properties