Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, PRINCE OF WALES TERRACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7BS
← Back to All Properties