Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SOUTH WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,995
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.1%
Price Change
+£301,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£449,995
+204.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£301,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1LY
← Back to All Properties