51, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£148,000+20.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+131.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1