Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
-12.2%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties