Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINDERMERE DRIVE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+16.1%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+104.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£237,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,750
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7UP
← Back to All Properties