Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FARMLEA ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,500
+21.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+47.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4SG
← Back to All Properties