Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, ST PETERS COURT, JACOBS CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+44.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+16.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+69.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SG
← Back to All Properties