Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PENINSULA PLACE, NAPIER ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£112,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+61.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,900
-16.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
+4.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
-1.7%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7BD
← Back to All Properties