Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+59.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+18.4%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4NW
← Back to All Properties