24, RUNCORN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 9FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+146.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+25.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1