Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARTINS CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£183,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+89.0%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£183,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,350
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6TD
← Back to All Properties