26, COMMERCIAL STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500+175.5%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+122.7%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1