Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILL STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+86.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8BJ
← Back to All Properties