Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-5.5%
Sold on 28 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-19.7%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+61.2%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+325.0%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5BA
← Back to All Properties