Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£408,000
+64.2%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+5.7%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties