69, WINCHELSEA ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 4JT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-8.1%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+14.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+109.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+42.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1