33, EGBERT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+35.1%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+118.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+37.4%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1