Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.9%
Price Change
+£148,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+183.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£148,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 1HE
← Back to All Properties