Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHALLEY DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+27.4%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6HS
← Back to All Properties