Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TAMARA, FENWICK LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+35.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-8.4%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 0HA
← Back to All Properties