Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+24.4%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+86.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties