Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOVER ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£165,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+34.4%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Detached
+£165,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£479,999
+49.1%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£157,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4TF
← Back to All Properties