Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+167.1%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties