Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-27.3%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+42.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties