Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 19, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+631.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£258,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties