Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, CHARLBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1NH
← Back to All Properties