Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARGARETS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+13.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+96.1%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+43.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3HX
← Back to All Properties