Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+15.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+35.1%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8SY
← Back to All Properties