Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARK AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+39.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BY
← Back to All Properties