Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,950
+54.2%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AW
← Back to All Properties