Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+12.1%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EU
← Back to All Properties