Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST MARYS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+103.5%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+63.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6JR
← Back to All Properties