Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELDROTH ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+44.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+79.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+11.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3BA
← Back to All Properties