Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DALE CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+181.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4YE
← Back to All Properties