27, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000-23.7%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,950+141.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+87.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1