Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+41.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-8.5%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties