Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASTLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+97.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1RR
← Back to All Properties