Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALL SAINTS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+26.1%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,000
-12.0%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+88.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,995
+45.2%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+4.3%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RQ
← Back to All Properties