Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+6.7%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1RP
← Back to All Properties