Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+96.1%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+58.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties