12, DOUDNEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 4TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,500+127.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1