Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHERMONT COURT, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-9.3%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+19.4%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+67.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1HT
← Back to All Properties