Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VINCENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+46.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+37.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9AN
← Back to All Properties