47, PARKSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+29.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+177.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-1.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1